Save

Studio For sale

Glyfada - center, Glyfada, Athens - South
7.179€ / sqm
280.000€
1st floor
Built in 9999
Size 39sqm
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom

Description

Discover a modern studio for sale in the vibrant district of Glyfada, Athens - South, courtesy of One Real Estate. Situated on the 1ο floor, this 39sqm studio blends contemporary design with functionality, offering breathtaking views and natural light. Currently under construction, the property promises completion to the highest market standards, as showcased in the accompanying photos.

This charming studio features a cozy bedroom, an inviting living room, a well-appointed kitchen, and a sleek bathroom. Enjoy the comfort of an autonomous heating system, and the convenience of an elevator for easy access.

For more information, please reference Listing No: 1538006 when contacting us.

Property details

Listing ID:

1538006

Category:

Studio

Price:

280.000€

Size:

39sqm

Area:

Athens - South

Sub-area:

Glyfada

Neighbourhood:

Glyfada - center

Floor:

1st floor

Bedrooms:

1

Kitchens:

1

Living rooms:

1

Bathrooms:

1

Construction year:

Under construction

Renovation year:

2026