Save

Apartment For sale

Patision - Acharnon, Athens - Center
2.672€ / sqm
155.000€
2nd floor
Built in 2025
Size 58sqm
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom

Description

Apartment for sale in Patision - Acharnon of Athens - Center (Listing No 1538396). Another property brought to you by One Real Estate. Located in the administrative area of Patision - Acharnon, region of Athens - Center, this property is now available for sale. This apartment is built on the 20th floor and sized about 58sqm. Constructed in year 2025, the building was finished on the highest standards of the Market which can be seen through the available photos accompanying the listing.

This property features 2 bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen and a bathroom. It also features 1 wc in total.

Other features that the property enjoy, include: autonomous heating system, elevator, secure door.

For avoiding inconvenience, please use the following reference number when contacting us referring to the above property: Listing No = 1538396.

Property details

Listing ID:

1538396

Category:

Apartment

Price:

155.000€

Size:

58sqm

Area:

Athens - Center

Sub-area:

Patision - Acharnon

Floor:

2nd floor

Bedrooms:

2

Kitchens:

1

Living rooms:

1

Bathrooms:

1

WC:

1

Construction year:

2025

Renovation year:

2026