Save

Apartment For sale

Petroupoli, Athens - West
3.250€ / sqm
260.000€
1st floor
Built in 9999
Size 80sqm
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom

Description

Apartment for sale in Petroupoli of Athens - West (Listing No 1539131). Another property brought to you by One Real Estate. Located in the administrative area of Petroupoli, region of Athens - West, this property is now available for sale. This apartment is built on the 15th floor and sized about 80sqm. Altough the building is under construction, it is expected to be finished on the highest standards of the Market which can be seen through the available photos accompanying the listing.

This property features 0 bedrooms.

Secondary and supplementary rooms are also a bonus for the property as it has a storage room.

Other features that the property enjoy, include: autonomous heating system, secure door, 20 parking spots.

For avoiding inconvenience, please use the following reference number when contacting us referring to the above property: Listing No = 1539131.

Property details

Listing ID:

1539131

Category:

Apartment

Price:

260.000€

Size:

80sqm

Area:

Athens - West

Sub-area:

Petroupoli

Floor:

1st floor

Bedrooms:

2

Kitchens:

1

Living rooms:

1

Bathrooms:

1

WC: