Save

Apartment For sale

Peristeri, Athens - West
1.812€ / sqm
145.000€
1st floor
Built in 1974
Size 80sqm
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom

Description

Apartment for sale in Peristeri of Athens - West (Listing No 1539826). Another property brought to you by One Real Estate. Located in the administrative area of Peristeri, region of Athens - West, this property is now available for sale. This apartment is built on the 15th floor and sized about 80sqm. Constructed in year 1974, the building was finished on the highest standards of the Market which can be seen through the available photos accompanying the listing.

This property features 2 bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen and a bathroom.

Other features that the property enjoy, include: central heating system, elevator, secure door.

For avoiding inconvenience, please use the following reference number when contacting us referring to the above property: Listing No = 1539826.

Property details

Listing ID:

1539826

Category:

Apartment

Price:

145.000€

Size:

80sqm

Area:

Athens - West

Sub-area:

Peristeri

Floor:

1st floor

Bedrooms:

2

Kitchens:

1

Living rooms:

1

Bathrooms:

1

Construction year:

1974