Save

Apartment For sale

Kipriadou - Ano Patisia, Ano Patisia, Athens - Center
2.400€ / sqm
180.000€
1st floor
Built in 1964
Size 75sqm
0 Bedrooms
0 Bathrooms

Description

Apartment for sale in Kipriadou - Ano Patisia, Ano Patisia of Athens - Center (Listing No 1540050). Another property brought to you by One Real Estate. Located in the administrative area of Ano Patisia, region of Athens - Center, this property is now available for sale. This apartment is built on the 10th floor and sized about 75sqm. Constructed in year 1964, the building was finished on the highest standards of the Market which can be seen through the available photos accompanying the listing.

This property features 0 bedrooms.

This property comes with -mosaic-wood- flooring.

Other features that the property enjoy, include: aluminium joinery with double glass, elevator, secure door.

For avoiding inconvenience, please use the following reference number when contacting us referring to the above property: Listing No = 1540050.

Property details

Listing ID:

1540050

Category:

Apartment

Price:

180.000€

Size:

75sqm

Area:

Athens - Center

Sub-area:

Ano Patisia

Neighbourhood:

Kipriadou - Ano Patisia

Floor:

1st floor

Construction year:

1964

Renovation year:

2018