Save

Maisonette For sale

Kalithea, Athens - South
3.063€ / sqm
530.000€
4th floor
Built in 1999
Size 173sqm
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms

Description

Athens - South Suburbs, Kallithea: Maisonette for sale 173 sq.m. and 140 sq.m. perimeter terraces on the 4th and 5th floor (RETIRE).  It consists of 4 bedrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 living room and 2 bathrooms. Year of construction: 1999, Corner, Airy, Fireplace, Air conditioning, Parking: Closed parking 2 in the basement. Electric Awnings, With a warehouse in the basement of about 5 sq.m.Private roof, Aluminum frames, Autonomous heating with individual installation and Medium of heating: Natural gas. Alarm, BBQ, verandas total 140 sq.m. Property Code: #1540154

Property details

Listing ID:

1540154

Category:

Maisonette

Price:

530.000€

Size:

173sqm

Area:

Athens - South

Sub-area:

Kalithea

Floor:

4th floor

Bedrooms:

4

Kitchens:

1

Living rooms:

1

Bathrooms:

2

Construction year:

1999