Save

Apartment For sale

Pyrgos Athinon, Ampelokipoi - Pentagon, Athens - Center
1.739€ / sqm
120.000€
Built in 1973
Size 69sqm
2 Bedrooms
0 Bathrooms

Description

Discover your new home with this charming apartment for sale in Pyrgos Athinon, located in the vibrant Ampelokipoi - Pentagon area of Athens - Center. Brought to you by Global Concept, this delightful property offers a comfortable living space of approximately 69sqm. Constructed in 1973, the building reflects the high standards of the market, beautifully showcased in the accompanying photos.

This inviting apartment features two cozy bedrooms, making it an ideal choice for small families or couples seeking a convenient city lifestyle. With its prime location and quality construction, this property promises a harmonious blend of comfort and urban living.

For more information or to schedule a viewing, please reference Listing No: 892377. We are here to assist you in making this property your new home.

Property details

Listing ID:

892377

Category:

Apartment

Price:

120.000€

Size:

69sqm

Area:

Athens - Center

Sub-area:

Ampelokipoi - Pentagon

Neighbourhood:

Pyrgos Athinon

Bedrooms:

2

Construction year:

1973